Staff Directory

Jessica Angotto

Jessica Angotto

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Toddler

Jessica Angotto

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Toddler

Daniel Arias Vivas

Daniel Arias Vivas

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Pre-K

Daniel Arias Vivas

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Pre-K

Maura Brennan

Maura Brennan

Morning Toddler

Maura Brennan

Morning Toddler

Anitra Brooks

Anitra Brooks

Morning Music

Anitra Brooks

Morning Music

Deborah Chodoff

Deborah Chodoff

Atelierista

Deborah Chodoff

Atelierista

Anne Martine Cook

Anne Martine Cook

Full Day Connecting

Anne Martine Cook

Full Day Connecting

Marie Cosgrove

Marie Cosgrove

Director of Advancement

marie.cosgrove@pifs.net

Marie Cosgrove

Director of Advancement

Sue Delepine

Sue Delepine

Master Teacher; Full Day Pre-K

Sue Delepine

Master Teacher; Full Day Pre-K

Diane Dmuchowski

Diane Dmuchowski

Morning Toddler

Diane Dmuchowski

Morning Toddler

Susan W. Donaghy

Susan W. Donaghy

Mrs. D; Head of School

susan.donaghy@pifs.net

Susan W. Donaghy

Mrs. D; Head of School

Beryl Engels

Beryl Engels

Communications Manager; Resource

Beryl Engels

Communications Manager; Resource

Lauren Ferguson

Lauren Ferguson

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Lauren Ferguson

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Simone Franco

Simone Franco

Morning Toddler

Simone Franco

Morning Toddler

Susan Gullotta

Susan Gullotta

Resource

Susan Gullotta

Resource

Karen Hopp

Karen Hopp

Director of Communications

karen.hopp@pifs.net

Karen Hopp

Director of Communications

Julit Hyatt

Julit Hyatt

Morning Music; Afternoon Toddler

Julit Hyatt

Morning Music; Afternoon Toddler

Alba Jaramillo

Alba Jaramillo

Kitchen Manager

Alba Jaramillo

Kitchen Manager

Diana Jaramillo

Diana Jaramillo

Resource

Diana Jaramillo

Resource

Duke John

Duke John

Security, Traffic and Facilities

Duke John

Security, Traffic and Facilities

Beth Kiefer

Beth Kiefer

Full Day Connecting

Beth Kiefer

Full Day Connecting

Kelly Krzykowski

Kelly Krzykowski

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Kelly Krzykowski

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Kate Lowe

Kate Lowe

Assistant to the Head of School

Kate Lowe

Assistant to the Head of School

Lynn Malkin

Lynn Malkin

Office Manager

Lynn Malkin

Office Manager

Alice Malone

Alice Malone

Morning Nursery

Alice Malone

Morning Nursery

Sue Martin

Sue Martin

Business Manager

Sue Martin

Business Manager

Allison McLaughlin

Allison McLaughlin

Morning Resource; Afternoon Pre-K

Allison McLaughlin

Morning Resource; Afternoon Pre-K

Clarissa Moore

Clarissa Moore

Morning Smokeys; Afternoon Pre-K

Clarissa Moore

Morning Smokeys; Afternoon Pre-K

Sarah Morris

Sarah Morris

Science

Sarah Morris

Science

Betsy Murphy

Betsy Murphy

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Music and Resource

Betsy Murphy

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Music and Resource

Jeanne Nielsen

Jeanne Nielsen

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Jeanne Nielsen

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Colleen Puffer

Colleen Puffer

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Toddler

Colleen Puffer

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Toddler

Kathy Rasor

Kathy Rasor

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Toddler

Kathy Rasor

Morning Toddler; Afternoon Toddler

Alysse Scott

Alysse Scott

Afternoon Pre-K

Alysse Scott

Afternoon Pre-K

Ximena Soto

Ximena Soto

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Ximena Soto

Morning Nursery; Afternoon Nursery

Chris Terry

Chris Terry

Full Day Pre-K

Chris Terry

Full Day Pre-K

Olga Vargas

Olga Vargas

Kitchen Assistant

Olga Vargas

Kitchen Assistant

Chace Wierdsma

Chace Wierdsma

Nature

Chace Wierdsma

Nature