Staff Directory

Kelly Archino

Kelly Archino

Morning Toddler 2; Afternoon Nursery 2

Kelly Archino

Morning Toddler 2; Afternoon Nursery 2

Daniel Arias Vivas

Daniel Arias Vivas

Morning Nursery 2; Afternoon Pre-K

Daniel Arias Vivas

Morning Nursery 2; Afternoon Pre-K

Maura Brennan

Maura Brennan

Morning Toddler 1

Maura Brennan

Morning Toddler 1

Anitra Brooks

Anitra Brooks

Morning Music

Anitra Brooks

Morning Music

Deborah Chodoff

Deborah Chodoff

Atelierista

Deborah Chodoff

Atelierista

Anne Martine Cook

Anne Martine Cook

Full Day Connecting

Anne Martine Cook

Full Day Connecting

Marie Cosgrove

Marie Cosgrove

Director of Advancement

marie.cosgrove@pifs.net

Marie Cosgrove

Director of Advancement

marie.cosgrove@pifs.net

Sue Delepine

Sue Delepine

Master Teacher; Full Day Pre-K

Sue Delepine

Master Teacher; Full Day Pre-K

Diane Dmuchowski

Diane Dmuchowski

Morning Toddler 2

Diane Dmuchowski

Morning Toddler 2

Susan Donaghy

Susan Donaghy

Mrs. D; Head of School

susan.donaghy@pifs.net

Susan Donaghy

Mrs. D; Head of School

susan.donaghy@pifs.net

Beryl Engels

Beryl Engels

Communications Manager

Beryl Engels

Communications Manager

Simone Franco

Simone Franco

Morning Toddler 3

Simone Franco

Morning Toddler 3

Karen Hopp

Karen Hopp

Director of Communications & Development

karen.hopp@pifs.net

Karen Hopp

Director of Communications & Development

karen.hopp@pifs.net

Julit Hyatt

Julit Hyatt

Morning Toddler 3; Afternoon Toddler

Julit Hyatt

Morning Toddler 3; Afternoon Toddler

Alba Jaramillo

Alba Jaramillo

Kitchen Manager

Alba Jaramillo

Kitchen Manager

Duke John

Duke John

Security, Traffic and Facilities

Duke John

Security, Traffic and Facilities

Beth Kiefer

Beth Kiefer

Full Day Connecting

Beth Kiefer

Full Day Connecting

Kelly Kryzkowski

Kelly Kryzkowski

Morning Nursery 1; Afternoon Nursery 1

Kelly Kryzkowski

Morning Nursery 1; Afternoon Nursery 1

Kate Lowe

Kate Lowe

Assistant to the Head of School

Kate Lowe

Assistant to the Head of School

Lynn Malkin

Lynn Malkin

Administration Assistant

Lynn Malkin

Administration Assistant

Alice Malone

Alice Malone

Morning Nursery 3

Alice Malone

Morning Nursery 3

Sue Martin

Sue Martin

Business Manager

Sue Martin

Business Manager

Allison McLaughlin

Allison McLaughlin

Full Day Pre-K

Allison McLaughlin

Full Day Pre-K

Clarissa Moore

Clarissa Moore

Morning Nursery 2; Pre-K

Clarissa Moore

Morning Nursery 2; Pre-K

Sarah Morris

Sarah Morris

Science

Sarah Morris

Science

Betsy Murphy

Betsy Murphy

Morning Nursery 3; Afternoon Resource

Betsy Murphy

Morning Nursery 3; Afternoon Resource

Jeanne Nielsen

Jeanne Nielsen

Morning Nursery 1; Afternoon Nursery 1

Jeanne Nielsen

Morning Nursery 1; Afternoon Nursery 1

Colleen Puffer

Colleen Puffer

Morning Toddler 3; Afternoon Nursery 2

Colleen Puffer

Morning Toddler 3; Afternoon Nursery 2

Kathy Rasor

Kathy Rasor

Morning Toddler 1; Afternoon Toddler

Kathy Rasor

Morning Toddler 1; Afternoon Toddler

Ximena Soto

Ximena Soto

Morning Toddler 2; Afternoon Nursery 2

Ximena Soto

Morning Toddler 2; Afternoon Nursery 2

Chris Terry

Chris Terry

Full Day Pre-K

Chris Terry

Full Day Pre-K

Olga Vargas

Olga Vargas

Kitchen Assistant

Olga Vargas

Kitchen Assistant

Chace Wierdsma

Chace Wierdsma

Full Day Pre-K; Nature

Chace Wierdsma

Full Day Pre-K; Nature